GAME REPORTSSERIE B 2020-21

DOMENICA 18-04-2021, PIADENA
0123456789001234567890
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA 11-04-2021, PALA PADUA RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia
Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia
GIOVEDI' 8-04-2021, PALA PADUA RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
OLGINATE
OLGINATE
DOMENICA 28-03-2021, PIACENZA
BAKERY PIACENZA
0123456789001234567890
BAKERY PIACENZA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA 21-03-2021, VIGEVANO
ELACHEM VIGEVANO 1955
0123456789001234567890
ELACHEM VIGEVANO 1955
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA 07-02-2021, PALAPADUA RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
FIDELIA TORRENOVA
FIDELIA TORRENOVA
DOMENICA 28-02-2021, SANGIORGIO SU LEGNANO
SANGIORGESE BASKET
0123456789001234567890
SANGIORGESE BASKET
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA 21-02-2021, PALAPADUA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
GREEN BASKET PALERMO
GREEN BASKET PALERMO
DOMENICA 14-02-2021, AGRIGENTO
FORTITUDO AGRIGENTO
0123456789001234567890
FORTITUDO AGRIGENTO
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
SABATO 06-02-2021, BERNAREGGIO
BERNAREGGIO 99
0123456789001234567890
BERNAREGGIO 99
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA 31-01-2021, RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
PLLACANESTRO CREMA
PLLACANESTRO CREMA
DOMENICA 24-01-2021, BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA BASKET 2016
0123456789001234567890
BOLOGNA BASKET 2016
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA 18-01-2021, PALATORRE, TORRENOVA
CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE
0123456789001234567890
CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
MARTEDI', 05-01-202 PALA MANGANO PALERMO
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
0123456789001234567890
SANGIORGESE
SANGIORGESE
MARTEDI', 05-01-202 PALA MANGANO PALERMO
GREEN PALERMO
0123456789001234567890
GREEN PALERMO
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA
DOMENICA, 20-12-2020 PALAPADUA
VIRTUS KLEB
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB
0123456789001234567890
AGRIGENTO
AGRIGENTO
SABATO, 12-12-2020 PALAPADUA
VIRTUS KLEB
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB
0123456789001234567890
BERNAREGGIO
BERNAREGGIO
DOMENICA 6-12-2020 , CREMA
CREMA
0123456789001234567890
CREMA
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB
VIRTUS KLEB
DOMENICA, 29-11-2020 PALAPADUA
VIRTUS KLEB
0123456789001234567890
VIRTUS KLEB
0123456789001234567890
BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA

COMPLETACLASSIFICA SERIE B

POS.SQUADRAPGVP
1Bakery Piacenza3419172
2Moncada Energy Group Agrigento3219163
3Elachem Vigevano 19552819145
4Vaporart Bernareggio2619136
5Pallacanestro Crema2619136
6Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia2419127
7Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 19522219118
8Bologna Basket 20161619811
9Virtus Kleb Ragusa1619811
10Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate1418711
11Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese1419712
12Pall. Fiorenzuola 19721219613
13LTC Sangiorgese Basket1018513
14Corona Platina Piadena1018513
15Fidelia Torrenova1019514
16Green Basket Palermo518315

PRIMA FASECLASSIFICA SERIE B

POS.SQUADRAPTIGV
1Moncada Energy Group Agrigento241412
2Vaporart Bernareggio201410
3Pallacanestro Crema18149
4Bologna Basket 201614147
5Virtus Kleb Ragusa12146
6LTC Sangiorgese Basket10145
7Fidelia Torrenova8144
8Green Basket Palermo *5143

STATISTICHE

http://www.virtusklebragusa.it/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/logo-virtus-kleb-POSITIVO-SMALL.png

DATI AZIENDALI

VIRTUS KLEB RAGUSA S.S.D. a R.L.
via Zama C/O Pala Padua, Ragusa

capitale sociale 10.000,00 i.v.
Registro imprese di Ragusa
PI: 01742760885
CF: 92003880884

CONTATTI

Pec: virtusklebragusa@pec.it
Email: segreteria@virtusklebragusa.it

Email FIP: 008983@spes.fip.it

LINKS UTILI

http://www.virtusklebragusa.it/wp-content/uploads/2020/12/lnp-negativo.png